AKP MİLLETVEKİLİ ADAY LİSTESİ
ADANA:
ADANA:
- JÜLİDE SARIEROĞLU
- TAMER DAĞLI
- MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ ERDİNÇ
- AHMET ZEMBİLCİ
- ABDULLAH DOĞRU
- SEVİL CAN
- MUHAMMED AKSOY
- SAMİR ALTUNKAYNAK
- RAMAZAN ÇIRAK
- EROL KAHRAMAN
- REŞAN ARLIER
- NECİP FAZIL CENGİL
- MEHMET GAZİOĞLU
- MUHAMMED ZEKİ AÇ
- ZEKERİYE YILDIZOĞLU
ADIYAMAN:
ADIYAMAN:
- AHMET AYDIN
- İBRAHİM HALİL FIRAT
- MUHAMMED FATİH TOPRAK
- YAKUP TAŞ
- ABDULAZİZ ASLAN
AFYONKARAHİSAR:
AFYONKARAHİSAR:
- VEYSEL EROĞLU
- ALİ ÖZKAYA
- İBRAHİM YURDUNUSEVEN
- RASİME KIPIRTI FEDAKAR
- MEHMET ZEYBEK
- İBRAHİM ÜNLÜER
AĞRI:
AĞRI:
- EKREM ÇELEBİ
- ABBAS AYDIN
- DİLAN ÖZMEN ÖZGÜN
- ERHAN TENEKECİ
AKSARAY:
AKSARAY:
- İLKNUR İNCEÖZ
- CENGİZ AYDOĞDU
- MUSTAFA SERDENGEÇTİ
- MUHAMMED AKTAŞ
AMASYA:
AMASYA:
- MUSTAFA LEVENT KARAHOCAGİL
- HASAN ÇİLEZ
- ABDULKERİM BUĞRA ŞİMŞEK
ANKARA 1.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 1.BÖLGE:
- YILDIRIM TUĞRUL TÜRKEŞ
- FATİH ŞAHİN
- YALÇIN AKDOĞAN
- ALİ İHSAN ARSLAN
- MURAT YILDIRIM
- FATMA ÖNCÜ
- FAHRİ USTA
- GÖKÇER DOĞAN
- FEVZİ AYDIN
- BÜŞRA SOYLU
- MUAMMER CEMALOĞLU
- ELİF RABİA TOPTANCI
- ADİL CANYILDIRIM
ANKARA 2.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 2.BÖLGE:
- MUSTAFA DESTİCİ
- LÜTFİYE SELVA ÇAM
- EMRULLAH İŞLER
- ORHAN YEGİN
- ARİFE POLAT DÜZGÜN
- ZEYNEP YILDIZ
- AHMET FETHAN BAYKOÇ
- ENES ŞİŞMAN
- MÜZEHHER BELMA ERDOĞAN
- İBRAHİM ENES DURUAY
- ONUR ALP BAŞAYAR
ANKARA 3.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 3.BÖLGE:
- MEHMET NACİ BOSTANCI
- ASUMAN ERDOĞAN
- NEVZAT CEYLAN
- BARIŞ AYDIN
- HACI TURAN
- MERYEM GÖKA
- TUNA KOÇ
- KURTCAN ÇELEBİ
- SERHAT BAYAR
- DİLARA TABAK
- MEHMET GÜNDOĞDU
- MÜCAHİT EFE
ANTALYA:
ANTALYA:
- MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU
- MUSTAFA KÖSE
- SENA NUR ÇELİK
- İBRAHİM AYDIN
- ATAY USLU
- KEMAL ÇELİK
- GÜLÇİN ÖZBOZ
- SEYİT EMRE GÖYÜK
- ERCAN MEKTEPLİOĞLU
- MUSTAFA ERKAN
- HASAN HÜSEYİN CENGİZ
- ESMA BALABAN KARACAN
- HASAN DEMİR
- ÖMER AKBAŞ
- CANBEY ÇETİN
- HASAN KEREM ÜNSAL
ARDAHAN:
ARDAHAN:
- ORHAN ATALAY
- HALİL İBRAHİM DURSUNOĞLU
ARTVİN:
ARTVİN:
- ERTUNÇ ERKAN BALTA
- MUZAFFER ÇORBACI
AYDIN:
AYDIN:
- MUSTAFA SAVAŞ
- BEKİR KUVVET ERİM
- METİN YAVUZ
- RIZA POSACI
- ERSİN ESENLİK
- AHMET TARIK SARI
- SEDA KANAT
- YASEMİ SARIÇİÇEK
BALIKESİR:
BALIKESİR:
ADİL ÇELİK
BELGİN UYGUR
- YAVUZ SUBAŞI
- MUSTAFA CANBEY
- PAKİZE MUTLU AYDEMİR
- ÖMER ALAN
- OSMAN BILDIR
- ZEYNEP DENİZ
- ENCAN AYDOĞDU
BARTIN:
BARTIN:
- YILMAZ TUNÇ
- YAŞAR ARSLAN
BATMAN:
BATMAN:
- ZİVER ÖZDEMİR
- MURAT GÜNEŞTEKİN
- MEHMET ŞAT
- MURAT ÇİÇEK
- AYLA IŞIK
BAYBURT:
BAYBURT:
- FETANİ BATTAL
BİLECİK:
BİLECİK:
- HALİL ELDEMİR
- SELİM YAĞCI
BİNGÖL:
BİNGÖL:
- CEVDET YILMAZ
- FEYZİ BERDİBEK
- ZEKİ KORKUTATA
BİTLİS:
BİTLİS:
- CEMAL TAŞAR
- VAHİT KİLER
- FEVZİ TAŞDEMİR
BOLU:
BOLU:
- ARZU AYDIN
- FEHMİ KÜPÇÜ
- METİN VURAL
BURDUR:
BURDUR:
- BAYRAM ÖZÇELİK
- YASİN UĞUR
- EMİNE AKTAŞ
BURSA 1.BÖLGE:
BURSA 1.BÖLGE:
- HAKAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU
- MUSTAFA ESGİN
- REFİK ÖZEN
- EMİNE YAVUZ GÖZGEÇ
- AHMET KILIÇ
- GÜLTEN KAPICIOĞLU
- SADETTİN CANGÜL
- ARİF ÇELENK
- MUHAMMED ERDOĞAN
- ARİF BEKİR DANGAÇ
BURSA 2.BÖLGE:
BURSA 2.BÖLGE:
- EFKAN ALA
- OSMAN MESTEN
- VİLDAN YILMAZ GÜREL
- ZAFER IŞIK
- MUHAMMET MÜFİT AYDIN
- ATİLLA ÖDÜNÇ
- AHMET YELİS
- SELDA MERİÇ
- BURCU YARAN
- İSMAİL ÖZKAN
ÇANAKKALE:
ÇANAKKALE:
- BÜLENT TURAN
- JÜLİDE İSKENDEROĞLU
- FURKAN SEZER
- FIRAT AKGÜN
ÇANKIRI:
ÇANKIRI:
- MUHAMMET EMİN AKBAŞOĞLU
- SALİM ÇİVİTCİOĞLU
ÇORUM:
ÇORUM:
- AHMET SAMİ CEYLAN
- OĞUZHAN KAYA
- EROL KAVUNCU
- SERAP YILDIRIM
DENİZLİ:
DENİZLİ:
- CAHİT ÖZKAN
- ŞAHİN TİN
- AHMET YILDIZ
- NİLGÜN ÖK
- HASAN OYMAK
- MUSTAFA SEMERCİ
- DİLEK ÇEVİK
- ADEM KAYAR
DİYARBAKIR:
DİYARBAKIR:
- MEHMET MEHDİ EKER
- EBUBEKİR BAL
- OYA ERONAT
- MEHMET EMİN YILMAZ
- ERDAL ATİK
- ÇİĞDEM AKYIL AKAYLAR
- REMZİ ÇAYIR
- FEHMİ KARDEŞOĞLU
- "MUHAMMED AHMET MAHSUM
- MELİKOĞLU"
- EMRE YAZICIOĞLU
- NEZİHE KENT
- MUSTAFA GÜLEKEN
DÜZCE:
DÜZCE:
- FAHRİ ÇAKIR
- AYŞE KEŞİR
- NUMAN ÇABUK
EDİRNE:
EDİRNE:
- FATMA AKSAL
- İLYAS AKMEŞE
- ERDEM GÜYÜMGÜLER
- BURAK CAMBAZ
ELAZIĞ:
ELAZIĞ:
- METİN BULUT
- SERMİN BALIK
- ZÜLFÜ TOLGA AĞAR
- ZÜLFÜ DEMİRBAĞ
- ŞAHİN ŞERİFOĞULLARI
ERZİNCAN:
ERZİNCAN:
- SÜLEYMAN KARAMAN
- BURHAN ÇAKIR
ERZURUM:
ERZURUM:
- RECEP AKDAĞ
- ZEHRA TAŞKESENLİOĞLU
- SELAMİ ALTINOK
- İBRAHİM AYDEMİR
- ZAFER TARİKDAROĞLU
- FAZİLET DAĞCI ÇIĞLIK
ESKİŞEHİR:
ESKİŞEHİR:
- NABİ AVCI
- HARUN KARACAN
- EMİNE NUR GÜNAY
- MUSTAFA DÜNDAR ÜNLÜ
- AHMET NAMIK AKDOĞAN
- NURETTİN KABA
- SERHAT TUNÇ
GAZİANTEP:
GAZİANTEP:
- ABDULHAMİT GÜL
- AHMET UZER
- MEHMET ERDOĞAN
- ABDULLAH NEJAT KOÇER
- DERYA BAKBAK
- ALİ ŞAHİN
- MÜSLÜM YÜKSEL
- MEHMET SAİT KİRAZOĞLU
- YAŞAR ATILGAN
- SERPİL KAVRAK
- İHSAN KAYA
- HATİCE MERVE TATAR
- MUHAMMED MELAZ AKTOĞ
- MAHMUT BURAK KIZILELMA
GİRESUN:
GİRESUN:
- CEMAL ÖZTÜRK
- KADİR AYDIN
- SABRİ ÖZTÜRK
- SERDAR DEMİRKAN
GÜMÜŞHANE:
GÜMÜŞHANE:
- HACI OSMAN AKGÜL
- CİHAN PEKTAŞ
HAKKARİ:
HAKKARİ:
- HUSRET DİNÇ
- ABDULMECİT TARHAN
- NURETTİN FIRAT
HATAY:
HATAY:
- HACI BAYRAM TÜRKOĞLU
- HÜSEYİN YAYMAN
- ABDULKADİR ÖZEL
- HÜSEYİN ŞANVERDİ
- SABAHAT ÖZGÜRSOY ÇELİK
- ABDÜLKERİM GÜVEN
- KUDRET ARTAN
- MEHMET FETTAH ÇİFTÇİ
- CEMİLE TUNA
- ECRİN NAZLI İNAN
- OSMAN UZAN
IĞDIR:
IĞDIR:
- AHMET TUTULMAZ
- HASAN GÜNEŞ
ISPARTA:
ISPARTA:
- SÜREYYA SADİ BİLGİÇ
- RECEP ÖZEL
- MEHMET UĞUR GÖKGÖZ
- AYŞE NUR AKBAY
İSTANBUL 1.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 1.BÖLGE:
- BERAT ALBAYRAK
- NURETTİN CANİKLİ
- MUSTAFA ATAŞ
- EROL KAYA
- VEDAT DEMİRÖZ
- RAVZA KAVAKCI KAN
- OSMAN BOYRAZ
- İSMET UÇMA
- MİHRİMAH BELMA SATIR
- AHMET BERAT ÇONKAR
- HULUSİ ŞENTÜRK
- MÜŞERREF PERVİN TUBA DURGUT
- EYÜP ÖZSOY
- SERKAN BAYRAM
- FATİH SÜLEYMAN DENİZOLGUN
- ŞEYMA DÖĞÜCÜ
- AZMİ EKİNCİ
- HURŞİT YILDIRIM
- ALİ SEVİNÇ
- TUĞBA ERCAN
- SABRİ BALAMAN
- ESMA ERSİN
- MUSTAFA MİCAN
- AHMET ÖZDİNÇ
- İBRAHİM İLCİ
- SEMANUR KOÇAL
- RAMAZAN ÖZKÜRKÇÜ
- FİDAN ERDOĞAN AVŞAR
- FEYZULLAH TUNA
- FUAT KİNSİZ
- AHMET AYHAN KAYAOĞLU
- SİNEM DEMİR
- MUHAMMET ALİ KUMRU
- LEVENT COŞKUN ERKEKOĞLU
- OKTAY TAN
İSTANBUL 2.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 2.BÖLGE:
- SÜLEYMAN SOYLU
- FATMA BETÜL SAYAN KAYA
- VOLKAN BOZKIR
- ABDULLAH GÜLER
- HASAN TURAN
- SERAP YAŞAR
- AZİZ BABUŞCU
- ŞİRİN ÜNAL
- CANAN KALSIN
- AHMET HAMDİ ÇAMLI
- MARKAR ESEYAN
- MUSTAFA DEMİR
- İFFET POLAT
- İBRAHİM YASİN KIRICI
- SALİH ÇAKIR
- AYŞE BÖHÜRLER
- SUNA TARHAN
- AHMET HAMDİ GÖRK
- HACI MEHMET BAYKURT
- MUSTAFA ARABUL
- BEYZA SINDIRAÇ
- SERKAN HASER
- AHMET YILDIZ
- EMİNE ÇAKIR
- HAMZA KULAKSIZ
- SEVDE SENA DAĞLI
- ENES KAŞKAŞ
- HALİL POYRAZ
İSTANBUL 3.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 3.BÖLGE:
- NUMAN KURTULMUŞ
- MEHMET MUŞ
- AKİF ÇAĞATAY KILIÇ
- MEHMET DOĞAN KUBAT
- TÜLAY KAYNARCA
- HALİS DALKILIÇ
- EMİNE SARE AYDIN YILMAZ
- NEVZAT ŞATIROĞLU
- ZAFER SIRAKAYA
- RÜMEYSA KADAK
- AHMET MÜCAHİT ARINÇ
- MUSTAFA YENEROĞLU
- ERKAN KANDEMİR
- ŞAMİL AYRIM
- ALEV DEDEGİL
- YILDIZ SEFERİNOĞLU
- ZÜLFİYE FÜSUN KÜMET
- MÜRTEZA ZENGİN
- AYHAN OĞAN
- HAŞİM TAŞKIRAN
- RUKEN KİLERCİ
- RASİM ERDOĞMUŞ
- HATİCE BOZDAĞ
- MEHMET UMUR
- OYA EREN
- BÜLENT DURGUN
- ZEHRA ERCAN
- ALİ ÇEZİK
- HASENE ÇAPAR
- SEDAT SAYIMOĞLU
- CAHİT KESKİN
- SİNANKARŞIYAKA
- HAYRİYE KUZU
- MEHMET EMİN AŞIKKUTLU
- MÜNİR EREN
İZMİR 1.BÖLGE:
İZMİR 1.BÖLGE:
- BİNALİ YILDIRIM
- MAHMUT ATİLLA KAYA
- CEYDA BÖLÜNMEZ ÇANKIRI
- CEMAL BEKLE
- BİLAL DOĞAN
- EMRE CEMİL AYVALI
- TEMEL YILDIRIM
- AHMET GÜRHAN
- GÖZDE KESKİN
- FATİH REHA YAVUZER KAM
- KORAY BATTAL
- MUHABBET GÜNERİ
- AHMET UĞUR BARAN
- HALİL CÜNEYT AÇIL
İZMİR 2. BÖLGE:
İZMİR 2. BÖLGE:
- HAMZA DAĞ
- FEHMİ ALPAY ÖZALAN
- NECİP NASIR
- YAŞAR KIRKPINAR
- MELEK EROĞLU
- NECİP FAZIL KURT
- ADİL YÜKSEL
- ERDEM ÖKSÜZ
- GERÇEK TEKİN
- MUSA ÇEVİK
- SALİHA BOZKURT
- AHMET NUMAN ARICI
- FATMA NUR GÜNDÜZPOLAT
- ENDER DOĞAN
KAHRAMANMARAŞ:
KAHRAMANMARAŞ:
- MAHİR ÜNAL
- AHMET ÖZDEMİR
- CELALETTİN GÜVENÇ
- İMRAN KILIÇ
- MEHMET CİHAT SEZAL
- HABİBE ÖÇAL
- TÜRK İSLAM KARAKOÇ
- MEHMET İLKER ÇİTİL
KARABÜK:
KARABÜK:
- CUMHUR ÜNAL
- NİYAZİ GÜNEŞ
- TUĞBA YEĞİN
KARAMAN:
KARAMAN:
- RECEP ŞEKER
- SELMAN OĞUZHAN ESER
- HÜSEYİN MUTLU
KARS:
KARS:
- AHMET ARSLAN
- YUNUS KILIÇ
- ABDULFETAH ÇETİNKAYA
KASTAMONU:
KASTAMONU:
- HAKKI KÖYLÜ
- METİN ÇELİK
- MURAT DEMİR
KAYSERİ:
KAYSERİ:
- MEHMET ÖZHASEKİ
- MUSTAFA ELİTAŞ
- TANER YILDIZ
- İSMAİL EMRAH KARAYEL
- İSMAİL TAMER
- HÜLYA NERGİS
- SAMİ DEDEOĞLU
- ALİ SARAÇOĞLU
- TUĞBA YÖRÜK ÖZTÜRK
- ALİ EKŞİ
KIRIKKALE:
KIRIKKALE:
- RAMAZAN CAN
- BAYRAM SALİM BOZDEMİR
- MUSTAFA ARSLAN
KIRKLARELİ:
KIRKLARELİ:
- SELAHATTİN MİNSOLMAZ
- VOLKAN GÖÇ
- KADRİYE TOKAT
KIRŞEHİR:
KIRŞEHİR:
- MUSTAFA KENDİRLİ
- NECMETTİN ERKAN
KİLİS:
KİLİS:
- MUSTAFA HİLMİ DÜLGER
- AHMET SALİH DAL
KOCAELİ:
KOCAELİ:
- FİKRİ IŞIK
- İLYAS ŞEKER
- RADİYE SEZER KATIRCIOĞLU
- MEHMET AKİF YILMAZ
- SAMİ ÇAKIR
- CEMİL YAMAN
- EMİNE ZEYBEK
- HAKAN HÖBEK
- UFUK EKİNCİ
- OSMAN TÜFEKÇİ
- ELİFNUR BAYRAM
- ENVER ZENGİN
- HAYRETTİN DENİZ
KONYA:
KONYA:
- AHMET SORGUN
- TAHİR AKYÜREK
- ORHAN ERDEM
- LEYLA ŞAHİN USTA
- ZİYA ALTUNYALDIZ
- HACI AHMET ÖZDEMİR
- GÜLAY SAMANCI
- ABDULLAH AĞRALI
- SELMAN ÖZBOYACI
- HALİL ETYEMEZ
- ALİ SÜRÜCÜ
- MEHMET AKİF YILMAZ
- ZERRİN ÖZEL
- OSMAN SEÇGİN
- MUHAMMED ZEREN
KÜTAHYA:
KÜTAHYA:
- AHMET TAN
- İSHAK GAZEL
- CEYDA ÇETİN ERENLER
- MUSTAFA ÖZBEY
- MEHMET KAYMAZ
MALATYA:
MALATYA:
- BÜLENT TÜFENKCİ
- ÖZNUR ÇALIK
- AHMET ÇAKIR
- HAKAN KAHTALI
- SELAHATTİN BARIŞ PALANDÖKEN
- VAHİT ATALAN
MANİSA:
MANİSA:
- MURAT BAYBATUR
- UĞUR AYDEMİR
- İSMAİL BİLEN
- SEMRA KAPLAN KIVIRCIK
- MEHMET ALİ ÖZKAN
- GÜZİDE İÇEN KASAP
- OZAN ERDEM
- MEHMET SENCER TÜRKMEN
- SAMED ZENGİNOĞLU
- SERKAN EREN
MARDİN:
MARDİN:
- ŞEHMUZ DİNÇER
- CENGİZ DEMİRKAYA
- VEYSİ ŞAHİN
- AHMET MUNİP YILDIZOĞLU
- İBRAHİM KÖSEN
- AHMET KAYA
MERSİN:
MERSİN:
- LÜTFİ ELVAN
- ALİ CUMHUR TAŞKIN
- ZEYNEP GÜL YILMAZ
- HACI ÖZKAN
- BİLAL ÖZKAN
- ALİ KESER
- ZEYNEP ŞEMSİ AYSALAR
- ORHAN KEMAL YÜKSEL
- GÜLLÜ CAN
- MEHMET SAİT KAYAN
- M. NACİ DURMAZ
- RABİA NUR ŞENLİK
- MUHAMMED EMİN ERDEN
MUĞLA:
MUĞLA:
- MEHMET YAVUZ DEMİR
- YELDA EROL GÖKCAN
- MUHİTTİN KAYABAŞ
- HÜSEYİN ZAFER ALKAYA
- EYLEM TAN
- KADİR DAĞLI
- ARİF SERT
- MUŞ
- MEHMET EMİN ŞİMŞEK
- ABDULSELAM ER
- ABDULMECİT CANTEPE
- FİGEN ERGÜL
NEVŞEHİR:
NEVŞEHİR:
- MUSTAFA AÇIKGÖZ
- YÜCEL MENEKŞE
- EMRE ÇALIŞKAN
NİĞDE:
NİĞDE:
- YAVUZ ERGUN
- SELİM GÜLTEKİN
- SEDAT ÇAĞLAR
ORDU:
ORDU:
- ŞENEL YEDİYILDIZ
- ERGÜN TAŞCI
- METİN GÜNDOĞDU
- HAMİDE AYDEMİR DEMİR
- SAİT İNAN
- YAVUZ SELİM KIRAN
OSMANİYE:
OSMANİYE:
- MÜCAHİT DURMUŞOĞLU
- İSMAİL KAYA
- ASENA ALACA
- YUSUF MİNGAN
RİZE:
RİZE:
- HAYATİ YAZICI
- OSMAN AŞKIN BAK
- MUHAMMED AVCI
SAKARYA:
SAKARYA:
- ALİ İHSAN YAVUZ
- RECEP UNCUOĞLU
- KENAN SOFUOĞLU
- ÇİĞDEM ERDOĞAN ATABEK
- ALİ İNCİ
- EKREM YÜCE
- LÜTFİ BAYRAKTAR
SAMSUN:
SAMSUN:
- AHMET DEMİRCAN
- YUSUF ZİYA YILMAZ
- ÇİĞDEM KARAASLAN
- FUAT KÖKTAŞ
- ORHAN KIRCALI
- BEKİR KELEŞ
- ELİF COŞKUN BİLGİN
- CANER GÖKTEPE
- MUHAMMET YASİR OKUDAN
SİİRT:
SİİRT:
- OSMAN ÖREN
- SADETTİN SABAZ
- LOKMAN ÖZCAN
SİNOP:
SİNOP:
- NAZIM MAVİŞ
- AYHAN ERGÜN
SİVAS:
SİVAS:
- İSMET YILMAZ
- MEHMET HABİB SOLUK
- SEMİHA EKİNCİ
- RÜSTEM YÜCE
- YAŞAR SAYAN
ŞANLIURFA:
ŞANLIURFA:
- AHMET EŞREF FAKIBABA
- MEHMET KASIM GÜLPINAR
- HALİL ÖZCAN
- ZEMZEM GÜLENDER AÇANAL
- MEHMET ALİ CEVHERİ
- İBRAHİM HALİL YILDIZ
- HALİL ÖZŞAVLI
- AHMET AKAY
- MEHMET FATİH AKSOY
- GÜLER KAMA İZOL
- İBRAHİM TORU
- SEDAT ERTÜRK
- İSMAİL TOSUN
- İBRAHİM AYHAN
ŞIRNAK:
ŞIRNAK:
- RİZGİN BİRLİK
- HATİCE ATAN
- MEHMET EMİN DİNDAR
- MAHMUT ÖKTEN
TEKİRDAĞ:
TEKİRDAĞ:
- MUSTAFA ŞENTOP
- MUSTAFA YEL
- ÇİĞDEM KONCAGÜL
- MESTAN ÖZCAN
- KERİM ATALAY
- ABDULLAH ÖĞE
- CEM KARACA
TOKAT:
TOKAT:
- YUSUF BEYAZIT
- MUSTAFA ARSLAN
- ÖZLEM ZENGİN
- FATİH AKGÜN
- ADEM DİZER
TRABZON:
TRABZON:
- MUHAMMET BALTA
- ADNAN GÜNNAR
- BAHAR AYVAZOĞLU
- SALİH CORA
- VEHBİ KOÇ
- SELÇUK ÇEBİ
TUNCELİ:
TUNCELİ:
- HAKAN ÖZER
- NAZİF YILDIRIM
UŞAK:
UŞAK:
- MEHMET ALTAY
- İSMAİL GÜNEŞ
- MERT ŞİŞMAN
VAN:
VAN:
- OSMAN NURİ GÜLAÇAR
- İRFAN KARTAL
- ABDULAHAT ARVAS
- EBUBEKİR KAÇMAZ
- GÜLŞEN ORHAN
- YILMAZ KILIÇ
- BİLAL EMRE YÖRÜK
- MALİK ÖZBEY
YALOVA:
YALOVA:
- AHMET BÜYÜKGÜMÜŞ
- MELİHA AKYOL
- HASAN ÖZÇELİK
YOZGAT:
YOZGAT:
- BEKİR BOZDAĞ
- YUSUF BAŞER
- SİBEL YILDIRIM
- İSKENDER MİNAR
ZONGULDAK:
ZONGULDAK:
- POLAT TÜRKMEN
- AHMET ÇOLAKOĞLU
- HAMDİ UÇAR
- ZÜLEYHA ARIMAN
- BURHAN ONUK