İYİ PARTİ MİLLETVEKİLİ ADAY LİSTESİ
ADANA:
ADANA:
- İSMAİL KONCUK
- MEHMET METANET ÇULHAOĞLU
- ALİ AYDIN
- NİHAL AĞCA
- RECAİ MERCİMEK
- SİNEM ULUDAMAR
- MEHMET SERTAÇ DURAK
- VEDAT SABANCI
- EREN ÖZER
- HAMZA GÜLTEKİN
- ŞULE TÜDEŞ
- ERCAN ATALAY
- ALİ KABAKLI
- SİBEL ÇAKMAK
- İLKER KILINÇ
ADIYAMAN:
ADIYAMAN:
- MAHMUT BOZKURT
- ABDURRAHMAN EROL ÖZBAY
- ZÜLFİKAR IŞIK
- FATİME ZEHRA AKBAŞ
- MAHMUT CİHAN GÜVENÇ
AFYONKARAHİSAR:
AFYONKARAHİSAR:
- GÜLTEKİN UYSAL
- ABDÜLKADİR AKCAN
- OKŞAN ULUSOY EFE
- SELAHATTİN MÜHSÜRLER
- ALPER YAĞCI
- ÖMER ERYEŞİL
AĞRI:
AĞRI:
- BEDRİ YAVUZ HATUNOĞLU
- ADEM KILIÇ
- MUSTAFA YAŞAR
AMASYA:
AMASYA:
- AHMET FATİH COŞAR
- GÖKHAN LAFÇI
- MEDET EROĞLU
ANKARA 1.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 1.BÖLGE:
- KORAY AYDIN
- HALİL İBRAHİM ORAL
- MESUT ÖZARSLAN
- AYŞE SİBEL YANIKÖMEROĞLU
- MİNE BAŞ
- YETKİN ÖZTÜRK
- KADRİYE ÜNLER
- FEHMİ KANDEMİR
- BARIŞ DOĞAN
- ÇAĞLAR AY
- İHSAN KOÇAK
- KENAN TÜRÜDÜ
- HATİCE KÜÇÜK
ANKARA 2.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 2.BÖLGE:
- ŞENOL BAL
- ERSÖNMEZ YARBAY
- GÖKHAN BEKER
- FARUK KÖYLÜOĞLU
- HASAN SEYMEN
- HEDİYE AKDERE
- TUNCAY TEKAY
- HÜSEYİN ÖZLÜK
- BAHA CANKUT SARITAŞ
- ÇİĞDEM BİNGÖL
- BARIŞ ÇALIŞKAN
ANKARA 3.BÖLGE:
ANKARA 3.BÖLGE:
- DURMUŞ YILMAZ
- AYHAN ALTINTAŞ
- REŞAT ERDOĞAN
- TAMER KAYAALP
- AYŞE SUCU
- ÖMER KARAKAŞ
- HÜSEYİN ŞİMŞEK
- UMUTCAN GÜNERKAYA
- AHMET CAN BUĞDAY
- BÜLENT GÜRSOY
- ALİ IŞINER HAMŞİOĞLU
- BERİL GÜMÜŞ
ANTALYA:
ANTALYA:
- FERİDUN BAHŞİ
- HASAN SUBAŞI
- TUBA VAROL ÇOKAL
- FULYA YASEMİN
- KADRİ LEVENT DİM
- MUSA ERTUĞAN
- BÜNYAMİN SEÇME
- NEŞE TOKER
- MERYEM AYDOĞAN
- CAFER ÜNAL
- CAHİT KOCABEYOĞLU
- BİROL ÜSTEM
- ÖNAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
- ALPER TUNÇER
- YAKUP CEM ÇINAR
- LEYLİ KEMAL
ARTVİN:
ARTVİN:
- FİLİZ AKYÜZ
- KAMİL AKSU
AYDIN:
AYDIN:
- AYDIN ADNAN SEZGİN
- BERNA SUKAS
- HALİL İBRAHİM AKTEMUR
- ŞULE TUNTAŞ
- FEVZİ KÖSE
- SÜLEYMAN DEMİRCİ
- MUSTAFA ORHUN ÇETİN
- SEMRA YÜCEL
BALIKESİR:
BALIKESİR:
- İSMAİL OK
- KAMİL GÜLTEKİN ÖZTÜRK
- NEZAHAT SALON
- YAŞAR GENÇ
- BEGÜM KÜÇÜKOĞLU
- KERİMAN KÜLTÜR
- ÖZLEM URAL
- EROL AYDEMİR
- ONUR ŞENEL
BİLECİK:
BİLECİK:
- MESUT TEKİN
- BATUHAN ATALAY
BİNGÖL:
BİNGÖL:
- MEHMET SAİT YAZICI
- ABDURRAHİM ARİÇ
- SELAHETTİN EKİNCİ
BİTLİS:
BİTLİS:
- ZİYA YOLDAŞ
- HİKMET TUNALI
- YUSUF DENİZ
BOLU:
BOLU:
- MEHMET AYDIN
- İRFAN BAYAR
- NİMET İNCE
BURDUR:
BURDUR:
- OSMAN KURT
- HÜSEYİN ERDEM
- HATİCE FUNDA BÜLBÜL
BURSA 1.BÖLGE:
BURSA 1.BÖLGE:
- İSMAİL TATLIOĞLU
- SAMİ BİLGE
- YÜKSEL SELÇUK TÜRKOĞLU
- YÜKSEL YILMAZ
- ABDULLAH ALAGÖZ
- SERMİN ÖZENSOY
- ÜSTÜN TUNALIGİL
- ÖZGÜR ŞİMŞEK
- AYHAN TAYFUR
- MERVE ASA
BURSA 2.BÖLGE:
BURSA 2.BÖLGE:
- AHMET KAMİL EROZAN
- HASAN TOKTAŞ
- ADNAN İSLAMOĞULLARI
- SERPİL ARSLANTÜRK
- ALİ EKBER CAN
- BETÜL BAYRAKTAR ORHAN
- İSMAİL ŞENOL
- YAVUZ BÜLBÜL
- FAZLI SEYİS
- ÖZGEHAN KOÇER
ÇANAKKALE:
ÇANAKKALE:
- RIDVAN UZ
- İSMET BALKAN
- İKBAL AYTAÇ
- MEHMET TAMER ERGÜN
ÇANKIRI:
ÇANKIRI:
- AYDIN AYANOĞLU
- GAMZE ATALAY
- FATİH MEHMET ARSLAN
- ABDULLAH KARAMAN
- SEFER YILMAZ
- SİNEM SARI
DENİZLİ:
DENİZLİ:
- YASİN ÖZTÜRK
- ŞULE TÜRKARSLAN
- NAFİZ ÖZ
- TEMEL BAŞBUĞ
- MEHMET ALİ UZAKGİDER
- ZEYNEP SÖZERİ
- MURAT GÜNGÖR
- HÜSEYİN KÖSEOĞLU
DİYARBAKIR:
DİYARBAKIR:
- MEHMET SALİM ENSARİOĞLU
- AHMET YİĞİT
- HANDAN KAÇMAZ
- CEVDET DEMİR
- NAZIM KAYA
- FERHAT ALTINDAĞ
- DOĞAN YONTÜRK
- ENGİN KONAKÇI
- NİHAT ARİF TEKİN
- SELMA TANİN
- ABDÜLBAKİ ÇAKMAK
- ABDÜLKADİR ÇELEBİ
EDİRNE:
EDİRNE:
- MEHMET AKALIN
- ORHAN ÇAKIRLAR
- DİLEK KIRMIZI
- İSMET ERSÖZ
ELAZIĞ:
ELAZIĞ:
- YAVUZ TEMİZER
- ABDÜLKERİM EFLATUN
- ALİ YÜCEL UYGUR
- MUSTAFA KEMAL ATİKELER
- ENİS GİRAY
ERZİNCAN:
ERZİNCAN:
- AYŞE ŞÜKRAN ALPTEKİN
- CENANİ DAĞHAN ÇAKMAK
ERZURUM:
ERZURUM:
- MUHAMMET NACİ CİNİSLİ
- ZEKAİ KAYA
- FATMA CANAN UÇAR
- YILMAZ CEYRAN
- ALPASLAN KÜNİ
- DENİZ SİNİCİ
ESKİŞEHİR:
ESKİŞEHİR:
- ARSLAN KABUKÇUOĞLU
- ÖMER İBRAHİM SAYIN
- EREN EKMEN
- EBRU SERVİ
- EMRE DEMİR
- ARİF GEÇKALAN
- GÖKÇE YATMAZ
GAZİANTEP:
GAZİANTEP:
- İMAM HÜSEYİN FİLİZ
- MEHMET CAN TUĞSUZ
- CELAL YILDIRIM
- MEHMET ÖMER ARPACIOĞLU
- İSMET KILIÇ
- İBRAHİM KESKİN
- LİNA OCAK
- OĞUZ HOCAOĞLU
- SANEM KASAPSEÇKİN
- İZETTİN ŞAHİN
- İLKER BAY
- CEREN SOYLU
- ÜNVER BÜLENT GÖKSEVEN
- MEHMET ÇELİK
GİRESUN:
GİRESUN:
- ORHAN ERZURUM
- ÜNZİLE YÜKSEL
- AHSEN TÜRK
- OSMAN ÇALIŞKAN
GÜMÜŞHANE:
GÜMÜŞHANE:
- ALİ ATEŞ
- NECDET İLHAN
HAKKARİ:
HAKKARİ:
- DİLEK TANRIKULU
- YILDIRIM ÖRNEK
- Ayşe Tezel
HATAY:
HATAY:
- BİLAL KARACA
- MEHMET BİÇER
- MEHMET KORMAN
- MEHMET ALİ YILDIRIM
- HATİCE GÜZEL
- ZEKİ TOPRAK
- İLKER ÇALIŞKAN
- KEVSER EKER
- ERTUĞRUL GAZİ DENER
- ŞAHİZAR SEBER
- ALİ KEMAL KÖMÜR
ISPARTA:
ISPARTA:
- AYLİN CESUR
- MUSTAFA ŞİMŞEK
- SÜLEYMAN SAMİ ALTINKAYA
- ŞÜKRÜ LEVENT BAŞYİĞİT
MERSİN:
MERSİN:
- BEHİÇ ÇELİK
- ZEKİ HAKAN SIDALI
- ÖZER ÖZEL
- ÜLKÜ SİNCAR
- VOLKAN ALKAN
- HASAN DOYDU
- OSMAN YILMAZ
- ÜLKÜ CENGİZ
- SÜLEYMAN ÇETİN
- HÜSNİYE EKİNGEN
- AYDIN RIFAT KOCABAŞ
- MUSTAFA KUNT
- ASPORÇA MELİS KESER
İSTANBUL 1.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 1.BÖLGE:
- HAYRETTİN NUHOĞLU
- AHMET ÇELİK
- YAVUZ AĞIRALİOĞLU
- MERAL ALEMDAR
- YÜCEL COŞKUN
- ONUR AYDIN
- MUSTAFA VEYSEL GÜLDOĞAN
- EMİNE KÜÇÜKALİ
- ADİL ERKOÇ
- ARİF TEVETOĞLU
- DURSUN ÇOLAK
- SULTAN NESLİHAN SEVEN
- OĞUZ SARUL
- MİTHAT BORA BULUT
- NAZLI ASPAY CEBECİ
- OKTAY ERÇAKAR
- ŞENTÜRK DEMİRAL
- FUAT ONBAŞILI
- KUBİLAY PEYİK
- HİLAL TUNCER
- UFUK ÜNAL
- SAYGIN ÖZYILDIRIM
- MEHMET ALİ ÖZDEMİR
- SEVGİ ŞAHİN
- BARIŞ TAVLAŞOĞLU
- TUBA ALAYLI
- AYSEL KIRALİ
- YELDA GARGUN
- MURAT AĞIREL
- ONUR HANLIOĞLU
- ÖNDER FARUK PARMAK
- BÜLENT ASLAN
- YÜKSEL KARAÇAM
- YÜKSEL BAT
- CANER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL 2.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 2.BÖLGE:
- ÜMİT ÖZDAĞ
- FATİH MEHMET ŞEKER
- İÖZCAN PEHLİVANOĞLU
- İLAY AKSOY
- COŞKUN YILDIRIM
- MEHMET ASLAN
- BİNNUR KARADAĞLI
- ALİ DİNÇER ÇOLAK
- VEDAT YENERER
- ABDULLAH İLKER SUNGUR
- NURİ YILMAZ
- CEMİLE ALBAŞ
- RÜSTEM FIRAT
- AYCAN GÜLEÇLİLER
- SEMİH İLHAN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU
- GÖKHAN KARGI
- ALİ AKER
- ERTAN VAROL
- MUAMMER DEMİRCİ
- HÜSEYİN ÖNDEŞ
- YAŞAR KIZILKUM
- BURÇİN GÖKÇE
- ÖMER LÜTFÜ ÖZENÇ
- FİSUN MEHLİKA TOCA
- MUSTAFA AKAY
- AYDIN EGEMEN
- MUSTAFA YAZICI
- UĞUR ŞEFİK BEKDEMİR
İSTANBUL 3.BÖLGE:
İSTANBUL 3.BÖLGE:
- AHAT ANDİCAN
- ÜMİT BEYAZ
- HAYATİ ARKAZ
- MELTEM ÜNAL ERZEN
- KEMAL NİZİPLİOĞLU
- HÜSEYİN ÜLGER
- ÖZDEMİR POLAT
- ELMAS GRAĞOS
- AYHAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
- İSKENDER DURİÇ
- MERRİN HASİPOĞLU
- CELAL KARAPINAR
- SUAT SARI
- ZEKİ BULGAN
- OSMAN ERUSTA
- EVRİM TOK
- MERYEM GÖKTAŞ TANRIVERDİ
- MUSTAFA BİLGİLİ
- MEHMET PÜTÜN
- RUHİYE AYLA DEMİR
- MURAT TOLGAR ERDOĞMUŞ
- ZİHNİYE GÜRKAN
- ALİ HAYDAR GÜVEN
- MELİHA APAYDIN
- SİBEL KAYA
- TAYFUN SİLİVRİ
- MEHTAP NAZAN GÖKTAŞ
- NAZMİYE İZGİN
- KÜRŞAT ÖZER
- YUSUF YAVUZCAN
- MURAT KUDRET
- ARDIL AKIL
- SEZER ÖZSOY
- HAKAN AKSU
- PENBE BOLAT
İZMİR 1.BÖLGE:
İZMİR 1.BÖLGE:
- DURSUN MÜSAVAT DERVİŞOĞLU
- YILDIRIM ULUPINAR
- MEHMET TEZKAN
- ÇİĞDEM ÖZER
- OSMAN ERTÜRK ÖZEL
- OSMAN VAROL
- BÜLENT KIRILMAZ
- SERAP ÖZÖKTEM
- ÜLKÜ DOĞAN
- HÜSEYİN HAKAN IŞIK
- BURCU BOSTANCIOĞLU
- İBRAHİM DÖNERTAŞ
- KADİR GÜREL
- GİZEM ALBAŞ
İZMİR 2.BÖLGE:
İZMİR 2.BÖLGE:
- AYTUN ÇIRAY
- MUSTAFA KERPİŞCİ
- ŞENGÜL HABLEMİTOĞLU
- HÜSMEN KIRKPINAR
- BEHİCE YILDIZ ÜNSAL
- METİN DÖKMECİLER
- ANIL SELEK
- NADİR GERGİN
- İLKER GÜL
- SALİH ATAKAN DURAN
- HAYRI KÖSEOĞLU
- ÜLKÜ DOĞAN
- MURAT CEM ÖZDEMİR
- PELİN YETKİN YAZICI
KARS:
KARS:
- YÜKSEL AKBABA
- AHMET AKÜZÜM
- HİKMET ŞİMŞEK
KASTAMONU:
KASTAMONU:
- İLHAN ENGİN
- SEYFİ SARIOĞLU
- MEHMET MURAT AŞCI
KAYSERİ:
KAYSERİ:
- DURSUN ATAŞ
- FATİH ERYILMAZ
- HÜSEYİN TEKİN
- BERRİN EYİDEMİR
- METİN SOYLU
- SERAP DURMUŞ
- MESUT UÇAN
- HASAN AYDIN
- KAMİL KARAMETE
- BETÜL TOSUN
KIRKLARELİ:
KIRKLARELİ:
- KÜRSAD YAMANER
- SİBEL PİŞKİN
- MUSTAFA KÖSEOĞLU
KIRŞEHİR:
KIRŞEHİR:
- MUSTAFA HAKAN ÜNSER
- ASAF KAYAOĞLU
KOCAELİ:
KOCAELİ:
- LÜTFÜ TÜRKKAN
- ALİ TÜRKŞEN
- HARUN DEMİRKAYA
- RUHİTTİN SÖNMEZ
- DİJLE AKIN
- ADİL GÜLEZ
- AHMET YEŞİL
- FUAT BERNA
- İBRAHİM ÖMER TOYRAN
- RENAN KIRAN
- AYŞEGÜL BABACAN
- ALPER BİRCANOĞLU
- AYLA İLGÜN
KONYA:
KONYA:
- FAHRETTİN YOKUŞ
- ORHAN TULUKÇU
- SEVİL SARGIN
- MEHMET İLKER YİĞİT
- ŞAKİR BERBER
- SÜLEYMAN ŞENOL
- GÖKHAN TOZOĞLU
- OSMAN FEDAİ
- MUSTAFA RIDVAN PEKER
- NAZMİ SIRIT
- RANA ERARSLAN
- MEHMET ALİ ÖNAL
- NAZAN KAYA
- HULUSİ KOÇAK
- FARUK ÇÖKLÜ
KÜTAHYA:
KÜTAHYA:
- NİHAT KULA
- İBRAHİM EMRE KARAA
- HÜSEYİN ÇAKIR
- MEHMET EMİN BAŞ
- AYNUR SEZER
MALATYA:
MALATYA:
- ALİ BİLİCİ
- HACI MEHMET TURFANDA
- ŞULE GÜRSOY
- SAHRA KARAHAN ERGUVAN
- MUHAMMET AFŞİN ARIKAN
- ÖZGÜR BOZKURT
MANİSA:
MANİSA:
- TAMER AKKAL
- GÖKHAN KARAÇOBAN
- HASAN ERYILMAZ
- ASLI ÖZ
- ŞAHAP YARALI
- KADİR CENK ÖZATICI
- SERKAN SERDAR ADIGÜZEL
- ÖMER GERİTER
- SELCEN ŞEKERCİOĞLU
- AHMET KAĞAN AVCI
KAHRAMANMARAŞ:
KAHRAMANMARAŞ:
- FARUK ATLI
- MUSTAFA BASTIRMACI
- BÜLENT MEŞE
- AYŞE KIRAÇ
- SADİ GÜNEN
- MÜJGAN ÖZDARENDELİ
- AHMET ÇABUKEL
- İRFAN MERT YIKAN
MARDİN:
MARDİN:
- HAKAN ERDEM
- ATLAFUN AYDOĞDU
- AZİZ RODAN SAROHAN
- TUNA IŞIKHAN
- BURHAN İLHAN
- UĞURHAN ARAS
MUĞLA:
MUĞLA:
- METİN ERGÜN
- ERTAN KÜÇÜKAY
- KORAY HAYVACI
- PEYAMİ CİNAZ
- NESRİN AŞTI
- CAHİT KARAÖZ
- İZEL KUŞKUN
MUŞ:
MUŞ:
- ERKAN KEMALOĞLU
- ZİHNİ SAYAN
- BAHRİYE KILIÇ
- ERKAN ÇELİKOĞLU
- NEVŞEHİR:
- MUSA ERTAŞ
- FATİH MEHMET ŞAHİN
- HÜSEYİN SEVİNDİK
NİĞDE:
NİĞDE:
- VEDAT BAYRAM
- NAİM OSMAN EREM
- DÖNDÜ GÖKMEN
ORDU:
ORDU:
- YENER YILDIRIM
- GÜNAY KARAAĞAÇ
- FERHAT ÇAKIROĞLU
- MUKADDER KORKMAZ
- ŞAHİN YILMAZ
- BARIŞ CANDAN
RİZE:
RİZE:
- HIZIR KESKİN
- KÜRŞAT HACISÜLEYMANOĞLU
- AYŞEGÜL ÖZYANIK
SAKARYA:
SAKARYA:
- ÜMİT DİKBAYIR
- AYDOĞAN ARSLAN
- MEHMET KIR
- NURGÜL ÇAKAR
- İLKER ÖZBUDAK
- ZEYNEP ULUSİNAN
- ASENA ASLAN BURAK
SAMSUN:
SAMSUN:
- BEDRİ YAŞAR
- İBRAHİM ÖZYER
- HÜSEYİN ACAR
- BİRSEN ÖZTÜRK
- AKIN ÜNER
- ÖNDER FATİH ŞENOL
- HAKAN KİPER
- AYŞE AYAN
- FURKAN ÖZDEMİR
SİİRT:
SİİRT:
- EMİN TEZ
SİNOP:
SİNOP:
- CEYHAN DEMİR
- SEZGİN ŞİMŞEK
SİVAS:
SİVAS:
- ÜNAL POLAT
- ÜNAL YILMAZ
- ÇAĞLAYAN DİKMEN
- BETÜL KILIÇKAYA
- HÜSEYİN GÜLHAN
TEKİRDAĞ:
TEKİRDAĞ:
- ENEZ KAPLAN
- MUHTAR MAHRANLI
- HAZIM TAMER DODURKA
- BELMA KUVANCI
- OĞUZHAN AYDIN
- TUNCAY KIRMIZIGÜL
- NURCAN BALCI EROL
TOKAT:
TOKAT:
- HÜSEYİN ERKAN İKİKAT
- FATİH DE.....MİRKOL
- İRFAN ALPAT
- ŞULE ORUÇ
- ALİ TURAN TOKGÖZ
TRABZON:
TRABZON:
- HÜSEYİN ÖRS
- HÜSEYİN KOLOĞLU
- TUĞBA BAYRAKTAR AYDIN
- TUNA TAŞKIN
- MURAT KELEŞ
- NEŞE AY
TUNCELİ:
TUNCELİ:
- DÜZGÜN DEMİR
- ALMILA MARAŞ
ŞANLIURFA:
ŞANLIURFA:
- ZUHAL ÇİFTKAYA
- HASAN OĞUL
- MEHMET ÇADIRCI
- İMAM BADILLI
- MEHMET FEDAİ ÇAKMAKLI
- ABDULLAH TÜYSÜZ
- MEHMET GANİM BAŞAR
- VEYSEL DEMİR
- MEMDUH DOĞRU
- OSMAN ESAD BUCAK
- MURAT KAÇAK
- İBRAHİM HALİL AGIRTAŞ
- FUAT AKSOY
- ÖZGÜR GENGEÇ YAŞAR
UŞAK:
UŞAK:
- NEŞE YILMAZ
- ALİ KURT
- ÖZDEMİR KOÇYİĞİT
VAN:
VAN:
- SELİM ÖZGÖKÇE
- FUAT GÖÇER
- TÜLAY ÇİVİ
- BAYRAM TARIK ÖZELER
- TANER BABACANOĞLU
- M.SALİH ALBAYRAK
- FUAT BAKAN
- ALPASLAN DENİZ
YOZGAT:
YOZGAT:
- SEYİT YÜCEL
- DERVİŞ VURAL
- GÖKHAN GENÇASLAN
- AKIN UYAR
ZONGULDAK:
ZONGULDAK:
- AYDIN TÜMEN
- MEHMET BATU MÜFTÜOĞLU
- FEHİME ÇAKIR
- HAVA ÇİÇEK
- MUSTAFA ADİL ÖZKAN
AKSARAY:
AKSARAY:
- AYHAN EREL
- NURİ KOÇAŞ
- RAHİM AYDIN
- FATMA PINAR İZGÜ
BAYBURT:
BAYBURT:
- SÜLEYMAN BURÇ
KARAMAN:
KARAMAN:
- İSMET İLMİ HATİPOĞLU
- ATİLLA ZORLU
- MERVE UÇAR
KIRIKKALE:
KIRIKKALE:
- BÜLENT ŞÜKRÜ ALTINIŞIK
- MUSTAFA AKYÜREK
- ŞEVKET ÖZSOY
BATMAN:
BATMAN:
- KISMET ÇELİK
- HASAN ÖLÜK
- TANSU GÖRKEM
- BEYHAN ÖZGENER
ŞIRNAK:
ŞIRNAK:
- HASAN TATAR
- ABDULLAH GÜLÇE
- HACI ÖZER
- AHMET NURÇOK
BARTIN:
BARTIN:
- HAMİT ERHAN ALDATMAZ
- FATMA SİNEM ÖZÜOKLU
ARDAHAN:
ARDAHAN:
- LEVENT PEHLİVAN
- ÇELİK DEMİR
IĞDIR:
IĞDIR:
- GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ
- IBRAHİM AKKUŞ
YALOVA:
YALOVA:
- ÜNLEM ÜSTEL
- ELİF AKYOL TOSUN
- NUR GEMALMAZ AYAZ
KARABÜK:
KARABÜK:
- DURSUN ALTIPARMAK
- HAKKI ÖZDEK
- TENZİLE ÇELİK
KİLİS:
KİLİS:
- MUHAMMET BALCI
- DİLEK AKKÖZ
OSMANİYE
OSMANİYE
- MEHMET TEMEL
- NİHAT ÇERÇİ
- MUHAMMET KAYA
- VAHİDE ÖNER
DÜZCE:
DÜZCE:
- ERCAN KATIRCIOĞLU
- YUNUS ÖZAY ER
- REYHAN ATASEVEN